Events
-
Dec 1 Thu
- Varsity Boys Basketball - CenTex Invitational 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM (Brentwood Christian School 11908 N Lamar Blvd Austin, TX 78753)
- Varsity Boys Basketball - CenTex Invitational 4 PM – 5 PM (Brentwood Christian School 11908 N Lamar Blvd Austin, TX 78753)
-
Dec 2 Fri
- Varsity Girls Basketball: St. Andrew's HighLander Basketball Tournament 4 PM – 6 PM (St. Andrew's 5901 Southwest Pkwy Austin, TX 78735)
- Varsity Boys Basketball - CenTex Invitational 7:45 PM – 8:45 PM (Brentwood Christian School 11908 N Lamar Blvd Austin, TX 78753)
-
Dec 3 Sat
- Varsity Girls Basketball: St. Andrew's HighLander Basketball Tournament (St. Andrew's 5901 Southwest Pkwy Austin, TX 78735)
- Varsity Boys Basketball - CenTex Invitational 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM (Brentwood Christian School 11908 N Lamar Blvd Austin, TX 78753)
-
Dec 6 Tue
- Varsity Basketball - TSD vs Incarnate Word Academy 5:15 PM – 9 PM (Seeger Gym)
-
Dec 7 Wed
- Junior Varsity Basketball - TSD vs Austin Royals 6 PM – 9 PM (Seeger Gym)
- Rangers Wrestling 6 PM – 8 PM (Clinger Gym)
-
Dec 9 Fri
- Varsity Basketball - OSD Bison Classic (1100 E Oklahoma Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086)
- HS Wrestling 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Dripping Springs Middle School 111 Tiger Ln Dripping Springs, TX 78620)
-
Dec 10 Sat
- Varsity Basketball - OSD Bison Classic (1100 E Oklahoma Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086)
- Elem./MS/HS Swimming: Holiday Meet 10 AM – 5 PM (TSD Colombo Swim Center)
-
Dec 12 Mon
- Elem./MS Boys Basketball 5 PM – 7 PM (San Marcos Activity Center 501 E Hopkins St. San Marcos, TX 78666)
-
Dec 14 Wed
- Elem./MS Girls & Boys Basketball 4:30 PM – 9 PM (TSD Clinger Gym)
-
Dec 15 Thu
- HS & MS Wrestling 4:30 PM – 8 PM (Clinger Gym )
- HS Basketball 6:30 PM – 9:30 PM (Veritas Academy 2610 Main St. Buda, TX 78610)
-
Dec 16 Fri
- Elem./MS Boys & Girls Basketball (The Premier Athletic Complex 8220 183A Toll Leander, TX 78641 )
-
Dec 17 Sat
- Elem./MS Boys & Girls Basketball (The Premier Athletic Complex 8220 183A Toll Leander, TX 78641 )
Loading...