Events
-
Oct 2 Tue
- MS VB 5/6th Blue & 7/8th Blue & White: TSD vs St. Louis 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Austin)
- Volleyball: Reicher Catholic vs TSD (JV & V) 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (TSD)
-
Oct 3 Wed
- MS CC: Gholson Wildcat Invitational 4 PM – 6 PM (Lampasas)
- MS VB 5/6th White: TSD vs St. Theresa's 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Austin)
- Cross Country: Gholson Wildcat Invitational 5 PM – 7 PM (Lampasas)
-
Oct 4 Thu
- 7/8th Flag Football: St. Ignatius vs TSD 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM (TSD)
- MS VB 5/6th & 7/8th Blue & White: Veritas vs TSD 4:30 PM – 8:30 PM (TSD)
- JV Football: TSD vs St. Michaels 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Austin)
-
Oct 5 Fri
- Volleyball: Spike Out XX (Washington, D.C.)
-
Oct 6 Sat
- Volleyball: Spike Out XX (Washington, D.C.)
-
Oct 9 Tue
- MS VB 5/6th White: TSD vs Holy Family 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Austin)
-
Oct 10 Wed
- Cross Country: MS & HS Ranger Time Trail 5 PM – 7 PM (TSD)
-
Oct 11 Thu
- 5/6th Flag Football: Redeemer vs TSD 5 PM – 6 PM (Austin)
- MS VB 7/8th White: TSD vs Round Rock Christian 5 PM – 6 PM (@Redeemer)
- Volleyball: Vanguard College Prep vs TSD (Senior Night, JV & V) 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (TSD)
- Football: Brentwood Christian vs TSD 6 PM – 8 PM (Gamblin Field)
-
Oct 12 Fri
- Football: TSD vs St. Gerard Catholic 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (San Antonio )
-
Oct 13 Sat
- MS CC: Angel Invitational 8 AM – 12 PM (Austin)
-
Oct 16 Tue
- MS VB 7/8th & 5/6th Blue & White: St. Gabriel vs TSD 4:30 PM – 8:30 PM (TSD)
- Volleyball: TSD vs Vertias (JV & V) 5 PM – 7:30 PM (TSD)
-
Oct 17 Wed
- 5/6th Flag Football: St. Ignatius vs TSD 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (TSD)
- 7/8th Flag Football: St. Ignatius vs TSD 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (TSD)
-
Oct 18 Thu
- 5/6th Flag Football: St. Austin vs TSD 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM (TSD)
- Volleyball: TSD vs Reicher Catholic (JV & V) 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Waco)
-
Oct 20 Sat
- Volleyball: San Marcos Panthers vs TSD (HC) (JV & V) 1 PM – 3:30 PM (TSD)
- Football: Geneva School of Boerne vs TSD (Homecoming) 5:30 PM – 9 PM (Gamblin Field)
-
Oct 22 Mon
- 5/6th Flag Football: TSD vs St. Austin 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM (TBA)
- 7/8th Flag Football: Redeemer vs TSD 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Austin)
-
Oct 23 Tue
-
Oct 25 Thu
- MS VB 7/8th Blue & White: CAPPS Tournament (Redeemer (7/8 white), Hill Country (7/8 blue))
-
Oct 26 Fri
- Football: TSD vs San Marcos Academy 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (San Marcos)
-
Oct 27 Sat
- MS VB 7/8th Blue & White: CAPPS Tournament 9 AM – 1 PM (TSD)
-
Oct 29 Mon
- Cross Country: State Championship (Waco)
- MS CC: CAPPS Championship (Hancock Park)
-
Oct 30 Tue
- Volleyball: Area Tournament - TSD vs Logos 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (TSD)
Loading...